::: Home/ Water/ Environmental Statistics/ Tap Water Quality/ Population Served by Tap Water

Dataset Population Served by Tap Water
Date Period 1998/01/01 to 2017/12/31
Update Frequency (Stop)
Last Update Time -
Agency Environmental Protection Administration Executive Yuan, R.O.C. (Taiwan)
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 3
16 results (Page 1 of 1)
Statistics AreaSample DateTotal
Nationwide20173,918,169
Nationwide201722,136,461
Nationwide2017855,115
Nationwide20172,175,409
Nationwide20171,345,308
Nationwide20173,085,961
Nationwide20171,382,397
Nationwide20171,871,282
Nationwide20173,180,744
Nationwide2017434,744
Nationwide2017283,975
Nationwide2017177,763
Nationwide20171,198,750
Nationwide20172,084,675
Nationwide2017129,932
Nationwide201712,237
Remark: The total of statistics and items tested could be with minor variation due to the round-up effect.
Privacy Policy Website Security Policy Information Security Policy Website Data Opening Manifesto
Copyright © Environmental Protection Administration, R.O.C.(Taiwan) All rights reserved.

3  42,003
211  2019/01/18